The Sigma Chi Foundation offers both undergraduate and graduate scholarships The Sigma Chi Foundation funds significant portions of the Fraternity's leadership programs The Foundation funds 100% of the Fraternity's historic preservation programs Visit the official site of the Sigma Chi Fraternity Login to authenicated sections of the site. Login is not required to view the site. (Coming Soon) Make a Gift to the Sigma Chi Foundation Who we are, what we do, and how we go about it. The many ways donors can give to the Foundation to assure the future of the Fraternity Information on how the Sigma Chi Foundation uses your donations Information on how The Sigma Chi Foundation recognizes donors
WHITE CROSS TRUST SOCIETY MEMBERS
Fiscal Year 2017-2018

Societies: Norman Shield | Governors Round Table | White Cross Trust Brotherhood | White Cross Society Justice | White Cross Society Friendship
NORMAN SHIELD SOCIETY
The Norman Shield Society honors donors who make a gift of $25,000 or more to support the unrestricted annual fund, Bell Chapter Challenge, program fund, Donor-Scholar or Foundation operated scholarship fund, naming opportunity or Historical Initiative. Contributions to chapter scholarship funds are recognized by individual chapters.
John G. Berylson
Brown 1975

Chad J. Clay
Oklahoma State 1989

Randall S. Coppersmith
South Florida 1979

Dr. Constantine W. Curris
Kentucky 1962

David B. Dillon
Kansas 1973

Richard L. Dissly
Montana State 1966

George C. Everett, Jr
New Mexico State 1973

John K. Forst, Esq
George Washington 1984

Michael A. Greenberg
Illinois Wesleyan 1982

Dr. Daniel S. Harrop, III
Brown 1976

Gerald D. Hines
Purdue 1946

Robert D. Johnson
Miami(Ohio) 1969

Robert C. McNair
South Carolina 1958

James K. Morse
Oregon 1983

John D. Peterson
Indiana 1955

David A. Pyle
Southern California 1980

John M. Qualy
Missouri-Columbia 1970

George W. Rohe
Northwestern 1964

Dr. Daniel P. Walsh, DO
Southeast Missouri 1971

Michael C. Zibilich
Louisiana State 2013

Robert L. Zorich
California-Santa Barbara 1971

GOVERNORS ROUND TABLE
The Governor?s Round Table honors donors who make a gift of $10,000-$24,999 or more to support the unrestricted annual fund, Bell Chapter Challenge, program fund, Donor-Scholar or Foundation operated scholarship fund, naming opportunity or Historical Initiative. Contributions to chapter scholarship funds are recognized by individual chapters.
James R. Allen, CFA
DePauw 1979

Robert D. Basham
Maryland 1970

Mark A. Bertelsen
California-Santa Barbara 1966

Thomas A. Bloomfield
Tulsa 1982

Robert G. Carpenter
California-Los Angeles 1984

Joseph J. Durzo, PhD
Syracuse 1967

Richard T. Elias
Missouri-Columbia 1972

Richard R. Frazier
Tulsa 1969

William W. George
Georgia Tech 1964

Jeffrey T. Gill
Southern California 1978

Elliott A. Hilsinger
Cincinnati 1969

Edgar W. Ingram, III
Bowling Green 1972

William K. Jacobs, CCIM
Kentucky 1994

Kent A. Johnson
Iowa State 1978

Jonathan M. Kaplan
Texas-Austin 2012

Alan J. Kessler
San Jose State 1979

Thomas P. Lang, Jr
San Diego State 1967

Michael D. Langohr
Montana State 1973

Col. William R. Liggett, USAF(Ret)
Miami(Ohio) 1963

J. Willard Marriott, Jr
Utah 1954

Joe W. Martin
Houston 1976

Sanjay D. Meshri
Tulsa 1992

Matthew Edward Michel
Texas A&M-College Station 1983

Alan B. Mitchell
Texas A&M-College Station 1985

Jeffrey S. Muir
Georgia 1971

Thomas F. Mullan, Jr
San Jose State 1953

Nathan A. Neal, Esq
George Washington 1983

Arlen I. Prentice
Washington(Seattle) 1959

William R. Rose
Oklahoma State 1967

Donald H. Schefmeyer
Syracuse 1969

Stace E. Sewell
Texas Tech 1983

Stephen J. Spencer, DDS
Montana State 1979

W. David Stauffer, Jr
California-Los Angeles 1979

Mark W. Tipton
Tulane 1978

WHITE CROSS TRUST BROTHERHOOD
The White Cross Trust Brotherhood honors donors who make a gift of $7,500-$9,999 or more to support the unrestricted annual fund, Bell Chapter Challenge, program fund, Donor-Scholar or Foundation operated scholarship fund, naming opportunity or Historical Initiative. Contributions to chapter scholarship funds are recognized by individual chapters.
Paul W. Chellgren
Kentucky 1964

Frank G. Eby
Tulsa 1969

Gary L. Martin
Oklahoma 1968

John F. McMullan
Georgia 1958

Ryan W. Roseleip
Montana State 1997

Richard A. Schubert
Kentucky 1977

Michael C. Scroggie
Cal State-Northridge 1967

Kenneth L. Way
Michigan State 1961

Marshall L. Wilkins
East Tennessee 1977

WHITE CROSS TRUST JUSTICE
The White Cross Trust Justice honors donors who make a gift of $5,000-$7,499 to support the unrestricted annual fund, Bell Chapter Challenge, program fund, Donor-Scholar or Foundation operated scholarship fund, naming opportunity or Historical Initiative. Contributions to chapter scholarship funds are recognized by individual chapters.
James H. Barfknecht
Montana State 1973

C. Morton Bishop, III
Cornell 1974

George Niles Bolton
Georgia Tech 1969

Harmon A. Brown
California-Los Angeles 1976

Kenneth C. Brown
Cornell 1974

Kim A. Caldwell
Oregon 1969

John A. Clerico
Oklahoma State 1963

Dr. Michael A. Codina, MD
California-San Diego 1993

Jeffery W. Davis
Tulsa 1974

John R. Davis
Oklahoma 1984

Michael A. DiFronzo
Montana State 1991

Dr. H. Allen Ecker, PhD
Georgia Tech 1957

Thomas E. Faust, Jr
MIT 1980

Donald R. Frahm
Washington(St Louis) 1953

Col. David L. Frederick, USAF(Ret)
Bradley 1959

Thomas J. Friel
Purdue 1969

Mark J. Galbo
San Jose State 1982

Paul J. Hering
California-Los Angeles 1983

Daniel C. Johnston
Georgia Southern 1975

John E. Kampfe
Florida 1980

Garnett L. Keith, Jr
Georgia Tech 1957

Hon. John A. Koskinen
Duke 1961

James H. Leathers, Jr
Emory 1960

Robert L. Loftin, III
Alabama 1979

John W. Madigan
Michigan 1958

Roddy Lee McKinney, II
South Alabama 1994

Christopher D. Medley
Texas-Austin 1979

James C. Meehan, Jr. MD
Tulsa 1989

Bruce C. Merrick
Western Kentucky 1975

Jeffrey S. Morgan
Cal State-Northridge 1976

J. Timothy Morris
Indiana 1988

Michael A. Olguin
San Diego State 1987

Leon W. Parma
San Diego State 1951

Timothy E. Powers
California-Los Angeles 1977

Robert E. Reifschneider
San Diego State 1957

D. Timothy Sanderson
Western Ontario 1985

James M. Scussel
Wisconsin-Madison 1989

Dan A. Shaver
Texas Tech 1993

Jacob T. Steel
Ball State 2013

William F. Stiers, Sr
Alabama 1985

Gary V. Taylor, DDS
Ball State 1970

Charles M. Thatcher, PhD
Michigan 1943

James H. Van Epps
Georgia Southern 1977

Paul C. Varga
Kentucky 1985

WHITE CROSS TRUST FRIENDSHIP
The White Cross Trust Friendship honors donors who make a gift of $2,500-$4,999 to support the unrestricted annual fund, Bell Chapter Challenge, program fund, Donor-Scholar or Foundation operated scholarship fund, naming opportunity or Historical Initiative. Contributions to chapter scholarship funds are recognized by individual chapters.
Allen E. Barrow, Jr
Oklahoma 1967

Thomas F. Beaty
North Carolina-Chapel Hill 1990

Gary L. Bieritz
Bradley 1967

A. Merle Bonthuis
Iowa State 1950

John M. Boulware
Mississippi State 1961

Gary L. Bridge
Utah 1962

C. Loren Butler
Idaho 1963

C. Merrell Calhoun
Georgia 1955

Richard J. Campo
Oregon State 1976

Joseph P. Carroll
California-Los Angeles 1984

Christopher Choi
Cal Poly-Pomona 2002

Jeffrey A. Clay
Texas-Austin 1992

Shane P. Coleman
Montana State 1995

Milton J. Dakovich
Iowa State 1976

James H. Darfler
Montana State 1976

Steven L. Dehmlow
Tulane 1978

William J. Dopp
San Diego State 1988

Mark E. Dunning, USAF(Ret)
Hanover 1983

Charles E. Gill, Jr
East Tennessee 1973

John S. GrassI
Brown 1979

Jonathan G. Hall
Iowa State 1991

Charles K. Hanson
Montana State 1958

Daniel F. Hassan
Fairleigh Dickinson 2005

John D. Hertz
Montana State 1989

Richard E. Hester
Ball State 1977

S. Phillip Horsley
Utah 1960

Christopher M. Hunt
A College in Storrs Connecticut 1999

W. Brad Ivens
East Tennessee 1991

Col. Carl J. Kropf, USA(Ret)
Kent State 1974

Ross O. Kuster
A College in Long Beach Calif 1984

Steven C. Larson
Iowa State 1975

Dr. Douglas W. Lundy, MD-FACS
North Georgia 1986

S. Jack McDuff
Arizona 1951

Robert L. McFarlane
Wyoming 1950

Joseph W. Moeller
Tulsa 1966

William J. Morrow, Jr
Idaho 1967

James T. Morton
Michigan State 1964

Thomas G. Nirschl
California-Los Angeles 1979

Richard Pilat
Kettering 2005

Lawrence J. Pilon
Michigan State 1970

John L. Plueger
California-Los Angeles 1977

Stephen C. Pracht
Penn State 1976

Randall A. Pratt
Minnesota 1968

Nicholas J. R, Kirby
Oregon State 1974

Frank J. Raymond
Penn State 1971

Clifford R. Rowe, Jr
Pittsburgh 1972

James D. Salter
Emory 1959

Dr. Mark E. Sand, MD
Purdue 1973

Brett T. Setzer
Kentucky 1985

Thomas W. Shaver
Kentucky 1962

Jay O. Shields, Jr
Missouri-Columbia 1976

Ty R. Silberhorn
Indiana 1990

Edward Marc Smith, Jr
Mississippi State 1979

Walter H. Smith
Montana State 1985

James K. Sorenson
Utah State 1970

William C. Swaney
Michigan 1960

Timothy J. Szerlong
Illinois Wesleyan 1974

Andrew K. Teeter
Roanoke 1971

David M. Underwood, Jr
Southern Methodist 1988

C. Larry Walker
Montana State 1961

Pedro E. Wasmer
Maryland 1962

Dr. Alfred B. Watson, MD
Emory 1959

William B. White
California-Santa Barbara 1981

Hon. Gordon J. Whiting
Cornell 1987

WHITE CROSS TRUST
The White Cross Trust honors donors who make a gift of $1,000-$2,499 to support unrestricted purposes, Foundation sponsored leadership programs and/or Foundation administered scholarships in a single fiscal year.
Howard W. Acton
Texas A&M-College Station 1977

P. Mitchell Adwon
Tulsa 1979

Charles E. Agee, III
Hampden-Sydney 1984

Anthony M. Agnone
Penn State 1958

Dr. Edward M. Amet, DDS
Puget Sound 1965

Lyttleton C. Anderson, Jr
Vanderbilt 1949

Richard L. Anello
Southeast Missouri 1970

David A. Asselin
George Washington 1989

Derrick B. Baca
Southern Utah 1997

Dr. Richard J. Bagby, MD
Emory 1962

Thomas R. Bailey
Texas Tech 1991

Gerald L. Baker
Southern California 1966

Harry W. Baldwin, III
Richmond 1973

Dr. Phillip W. Bale, MD
Wisconsin-Madison 1972

Charles C. Ball
Miami(Florida) 1974

Richard O. Bard
Ohio State 1955

James L. Barksdale
Mississippi 1965

Hon. Henry V. Barnette, Jr
Duke 1961

Brett D. Bashaw
A College in Long Beach Calif 1985

Lee A. Beauchamp
Texas A&M-College Station 1975

John H. Becker, Jr
Northwestern 1966

G. Andrew Bender
Tennessee-Chattanooga 1978

Charles L. Bennett, Esq
South Florida 1979

Robert A. Benz
Auburn 1960

Arthur A. Berg
Ohio 1982

Gene A. Berman
Southern California 1977

Norman Glen Berree, USN(Ret)
Florida Southern 1969

Dr. Michael D. Bertz, PhD
Miami(Ohio) 1991

Kevin L. Bidenkap
Arizona State 1990

Stephen R. Billings
Brown 1981

Richard A. Bills
Texas A&M-Commerce 1967

Robert H. Birdsall, Jr
Roanoke 1972

Linley C. Bizik
Arizona 1992

Harlynn N. Bjerke
North Dakota State 1963

Edward W. Blessing
San Diego State 1960

Roger F. Blessing, Jr
Oklahoma State 1951

James J. Blosser, Esq
Miami(Florida) 1960

Kevin S. Bogart
Southern California 1987

Garen G. Bohlin
Illinois 1969

James S. Boyd, USN(Ret)
Duke 1961

Matthew R. Bradshaw
Florida 1999

Dex A. Briggs
Cal State-San Bernardino 1992

Charles W. Brown
Ball State 1971

Frederick L. Brown
Northwestern 1962

Hon. Quentin Q. Brown, Jr
Alabama 1969

Robert L. Brown, IV
Kansas 1972

William V. Brown
Emory 1960

Blake F. Bruce
Georgia 2003

Howard E. Brunet
Central Florida 1975

Michael Allan Bryson
Pittsburgh 1968

David M. Buck
Illinois Wesleyan 1987

Charles E. Burget
Oregon State 1976

James R. Burket
Northern Illinois 1984

Waldo H. Burnside
Maryland 1949

Robert L. Cabes, Jr
Southern Methodist 1991

Michael M. Calbert
Stephen F Austin 1984

Don B. Cannada
Mississippi 1975

Dr. Mark A. Capehart, MD
Oklahoma 1971

Marc W. Carlson
Purdue 1982

Will JH Carothers, Jr
San Diego State 1950

John W. Carr, USAF(Ret)
North Carolina State 1964

Ronald H. Carroll
Sam Houston 1965

Antonio E. Castanon
Nevada-Las Vegas 1990

William H. Caudill
Arkansas 1973

Charles E. Champion
Missouri State 1974

John N. Chapin, Jr
Washington(St Louis) 1955

Cheng-Chih Chen
Fairleigh Dickinson 2004

Langdon T. Christian, IV
Tennessee-Chattanooga 1971

Michael Joseph Church
Kappa Kappa 2005

James P. Clappin
Rhode Island 1979

Judson C. Clark
San Jose State 1961

Timothy Alan Clemens
Southern Utah 1995

Ralph G. Coan, Jr
Oregon 1965

C. David Cobb
Texas Tech 1958

Dr. Arthur C. Coffey
Purdue 1985

Michael Collar
Pittsburg State 1984

Nicholas B. Conway
Cal State-Fresno 2010

Col. Walter Jordan Cooner, Jr
Emory 1974

Thomas W. Cooney
Bowling Green 1949

William J. Corbett
Missouri-Columbia 1981

Richard C. Cormier
Washington State 1978

Manning J. Correia, PhD
Emory 1959

Glenn M. Creamer
Brown 1984

Stephen L. Cropper
Oklahoma State 1972

Larry F. Cukjati
Pittsburg State 1975

David M. Cunningham
Maine 1954

Dr. Joel L. Cunningham, PhD
Tennessee-Chattanooga 1965

Raymond C. Cunningham
Northwestern 1953

Stephen A. Curry
Emory 1985

William H. Curtis
Missouri-Columbia 1958

Timothy E. Dadik
Bowling Green 1993

Brad W. Daluiso
California-Los Angeles 1991

Thomas E. Davin
Duke 1979

Joseph E. Davis, III
Southern California 1976

Monty L. Davis
Texas A&M-College Station 1977

George R. Dean
Emory 1976

S. Turner Dean
Illinois 1977

Edward P. Decker
William & Mary 1985

Daniel L. DeCubellis
Florida 1980

John M. Derrick, Jr
Duke 1961

Thomas L. DeWeese
Ball State 1968

David Joseph Di Maria
Southern California 1977

Gary M. Dickhart
Northern Colorado 1969

Keith A. Dobrolinsky
Bradley 1985

Robert C. Dolley
Southern California 1958

Dan L. Donald, Jr
Mississippi State 1967

Graham Edison Dorland
Arizona State 1964

Joseph F. Dowling, III
Texas A&M-Commerce 1983

Wallace E. Downey, Jr
Maryland 1958

Donald D. Dumoulin, II
Ball State 1982

Jason R. Dyer
Nebraska 1994

James Joseph Edwards, Sr
Emory 1956

Robert W. Elliott
Indiana 1974

James V. Emery
Arizona State 1975

Mark A. Emkes
DePauw 1975

Eugene R. Erbstoesser
Southern California 1970

Troy L. Erny
Ball State 1983

Brian L. Estes
Illinois 1990

Timothy P. Facius
Virginia Tech 1978

James R. Fell
Ball State 1982

Curtis A. Ferguson
Indiana 1980

Vincent J. Fernald
Bridgewater State 1990

Scott L. Field USN
Houston 1989

Arthur W. Fields
Murray State 1966

David D. Fleet
California-Los Angeles 1979

Robert P. Fogolin, MD
California-Irvine 1987

Hunter L. Fordice
Mississippi 1983

James L. Forshey
Emory 1988

William L. Foster
Georgia 1960

Dr. James R. Fowler
Emory 1959

R. Dean Fowler
Emory 1957

Kyle L. Fox
Pacific 2011

Robert A. Fredrickson
Tulsa 1968

George P. Freeman
Illinois Wesleyan 1970

William S. French
Ball State 1981

Joseph J. Friedl, Jr
Cincinnati 1963

David Q. Frost
Georgia 1974

Donn C. Fullenweider
Houston 1957

Gary A. Gardiner
Stanford 1985

Bert Atwater Getz
Michigan 1959

Victor A. Giaconia
Kent State 1992

Gary V. GianninI
Oregon 1961

Christopher Andrew Gibson, Esq
California-Berkeley 2000

Dr. Charles C. Gilbert, III
George Washington 1965

Robert R. Gilmore
Miami(Ohio) 1982

Robert A. Gleason, Jr
Pennsylvania 1961

Larry M. Glover
Texas Tech 1973

J. Roger Glunt
Pittsburgh 1960

Richard L. Going
Albion 1977

Stephen W. Goodroe
Georgia 1971

Dr. Alfred Y. Gordon, Jr
Arkansas 1991

Thomas S. Gordon
Roanoke 1978

Dr. Stephen E. Grable
Florida 1979

John A. Grant, III
Georgia Tech 1974

Gary M. Grear
Memphis 1969

David C. Green
Pittsburgh 1954

L. Hill Griffin, DDS
Georgia 1962

Donald C. Griffith
Ohio State 1962

William R. Grimm
Oklahoma 1970

Jack E. Guenther
Texas-Austin 1956

Raymond Kendirck Guillaume
Western Kentucky 1965

Dr. C. Edward Hagan, DDS
Emory 1963

Brantley K. Haigh
California-Los Angeles 1979

Robert E. Haley, Jr
Miami(Ohio) 1960

Richard E. Hall
Mississippi State 1960

Theodore N. Hamilton
Murray State 1971

Kenneth M. Hamlett, DDS
Southern Methodist 1970

Dr. Roland Edward Hamrick, Jr
West Virginia 1975

James H. Hance, Jr
Westminster 1966

Hal T. Hansen
Kansas 1958

Steven M. Harrington
Southern Methodist 1979

Thomas S. Hart
Emory 1971

Joe G. Hartman
Central Florida 1972

Neil C. Harvey, USAF(Ret)
Case Western 1955

Aaron Cody Hasenkamp
Willamette 2005

Brian W. Haynes
Puget Sound 1984

James W. Heller
Miami(Florida) 1992

James R. Hemak
Minnesota 1969

Roy M. Henwood, Jr
Roanoke 1969

Corey T. Herlickson
North Dakota 2000

Eric D. Hertsgaard
San Diego State 1988

Charles R. Heyl
Southeast Missouri 1970

Frank Hildebrand
Tulane 1950

Larry A. Hinks
Youngstown 1978

Brian K. Hoban, MD
Michigan State 1982

Robert C. Hobbs, Sr
Arizona State 1963

Richard W. Hogan
Florida State 1967

Johnny K. Holbert
Texas A&M-Commerce 1972

Cecil M. Holley
Alabama 1983

John H. Holliman, MD
Illinois 1970

A. Preston Hood
Louisiana State 1965

H. Frank Hook, III
Georgia Southern 1971

Monte L. Hoover
Ball State 1977

Darryl J. Horowitt, Esq
A College in Long Beach Calif 1978

Hon. David W. Houston, III
Mississippi 1966

Robert M. Howe
Texas-Austin 1962

Richard E. Hronek EdD
Kent State 1969

Barton L. Hubbs
Murray State 1995

Daniel R. Huber
Wisconsin-Madison 1958

Edward D. Huber
Eastern Illinois 1986

Dr. James Michael Hundley
Austin Peay 1970

Torrence M. Hunt, Jr
North Carolina-Chapel Hill 1970

Thomas J. Hutton
Virginia Tech 1983

Shannon P. Hyland
Arizona State 1989

Dr. George R. Ikeler, MD
Florida State 1960

James A. Ingham
Westminster 1969

Michael G. Intagliata
Southeast Missouri 1971

L. Reid Ivins JD
Utah 1952

Joel Lee-Eric Jesse
Houston 1977

Trevor W. Johns
Loyola Marymount 2011

Craig G. Johnson
Southern California 1991

Randall C. Johnson
Miami(Florida) 1971

Stanley W. Johnson, Jr
Sam Houston 1969

William E. Johnson
Cincinnati 1958

David G. Jones, DDS
Georgia 1970

James Jones, North
Florida 2009

Jeremy M. Jones
Iowa 1963

Carlton E. Joyce
Emory 1986

Robert Craig Joyner
Oklahoma State 1973

Don Hendrix Jr
Sam Houston 1978

David W. Jungling
Pittsburgh 1986

Dr. G. Michael Kabot, DDS
Albion 1981

Iain H. Kalfas, MD
Youngstown 1980

Gregory James Kallos
Kansas 1953

Charles J. Kane, Jr
Indiana 1965

Michael D. Kanigher
San Diego State 1988

Jesse E. Kauffman
Missouri S&T 2003

Hon. Stuart S. Kay, Jr
Louisiana State 1961

John S. Keeler
Arizona 1971

Sean D. Kell
Southern California 1991

John E. Kelley
Kansas 1988

Robert E V Kelley, Jr
Florida 1981

Colin P. Kelly
Cal State-Fresno 1964

Waldo S. Kennedy
Emory 1961

John W. Kessler
Ohio State 1958

Mark G. Kilian
Drake 1983

Kenneth Killebrew
Austin Peay 1972

Kenneth Kay Klein
Oklahoma State 1965

Daniel S. Klekner
Central Michigan 1979

Guy Michael Klingler
San Diego 1988

Neil H. Klock, Jr
Louisiana State 1959

Ronald C. Knecht, Jr
Louisiana State 1975

Dale A. Knipp
Kansas 1998

Paul G. Knouse, Jr
Pittsburgh 1961

Thomas E. Koenig
Illinois 1965

Vern J. Kordahl
California-Berkeley 1982

Keith J. Krach
Purdue 1979

E. Jeffrey Kuchman
Michigan 1985

Ryan Timothy Lamb
Kent State 2007

David R. Lamy
Central Michigan 1974

A. J. Land, Jr
Georgia Tech 1960

Dr. Arthur A. Landry
Northern Colorado 1961

Robert G. Laney, III
Wake Forest 1973

Michael D. Larson
Northwestern 1965

Richard E. Lashley
Clarion 1981

John C. Lastrapes
Tulsa 2003

Jim D. Laub
Utah State 1972

Thomas E. Lazenby
Alabama 1975

Bryan N. Leather
Syracuse 1966

Robert W. Lehmkuhl
Maryland 1974

J. Mark Lester
Purdue 1975

Allen R. Lewis, Jr
Miami(Ohio) 1968

Gregory T. Leyendecker
Texas A&M-Kingsville 1980

Rex K. Linder
Bradley 1969

Thomas M. Lindquist
Washington(Seattle) 1982

Bradley D. Linville
Kettering 1986

Brian H. Loucks
Montana State 1964

William L. Loughlin, Jr
San Jose State 1965

Fowler H. Low
Georgia Tech 1954

Jason P. Lujan
Yale 1989

William Lyon
Southern California 1945

Michael B. Maloney
Kansas 1977

E. Barry Mansur
Missouri-Columbia 1964

Peter Marchesini
San Diego State 1987

Brennan P. Marilla
North Carolina State 1990

James W. Marilla, Jr
Richmond 1967

Joseph W. Marriott
Rhode Island 1959

Roy M. Martin
Centre 1979

Richard A. Marvil
Northwestern 1960

Larry L. Mathis
Pittsburg State 1965

Carl J. McAdams
Tennessee Tech 1995

Scott R. McClave
San Diego State 1985

D. Kerry McCluggage
Southern California 1976

Charles R. McCollom, III
Centre 1972

Murray K. McComas
Pennsylvania 1958

Daryl K. McCormick
Loyola Marymount 2003

Patrick T. McCulloch
Dayton 1997

James W. McFerrin
Washington(St Louis) 1967

William A. McGibbon
Pennsylvania 1966

Steven W. McGrath
Maryland 1970

James E. McIlwain, DDS
Emory 1962

Thomas J. McKee
Southeast Missouri 1970

Larry L. McMullen
Missouri-Columbia 1954

Hon. Stephen M. McNamee
Cincinnati 1964

William Michael McNeill
Oklahoma State 1971

Joseph A. McOsker, III
Brown 1981

Walter S. McPhail
Denison 1955

Matthew V. McPherron
Kansas 1987

Zac McRae
Memphis 2000

Dean A. Mefford
Bradley 1962

Ravin Mehta
East Tennessee 2002

Clifford K. Melberger
Bucknell 1961

George A. Metzenthin
Case Western 1992

Larry W. Metzing
Ball State 1970

Douglas C. Miller
Kansas 1971

Bryan A. Mills
Ball State 1982

Jeffery K. Mitchell
Virginia Tech 1986

Christopher M. ModrzejewskI
California-Davis 1994

Dirk E. Moeller
Oregon State 1986

Charles R. Mohr
New Mexico 1955

Matthew R. Moneyham
Georgia 2002

Kurtis S. Montgomery
Tulsa 1978

Bryan K. Moon
Drake 1984

Henry C. Moon
Georgia Tech 1960

A. Bruce Moore, Jr
Mississippi 1982

Chester G. Moore, III
California-Santa Barbara 1964

Michael S. Moore
Butler 2003

Frederick A. Moreton, Jr
Utah 1961

Robert A. Morris
Westminster 1987

Clinton H. Moses
San Diego State 1954

James L. Murphy, CPA
Montana 1951

Neal P. Nash
Troy 1990

William Troy Neat
Cincinnati 1990

Chris G. Nehls
Cal State-Northridge 1991

Morris A. Nunes
Pennsylvania 1970

Jan C. Nyland
Miami(Florida) 1964

Bradley M. Nysether
Washington(Seattle) 1982

Gary L. Olimpia, Esq
San Jose State 1963

Larry M. Oman
Bowling Green 1963

James P. Orazio
A College in Storrs Connecticut 1978

James L. Otis
Ohio State 1970

Robert G. Padrick
Cal State-Northridge 1974

Nader Pakfar
California-Los Angeles 1995

Gaurav Pradeep Parikh
Cal Poly-Pomona 2005

Nishan O. Partamian
Albion 1986

Michael C. PascuccI
Bucknell 1958

Lisle W. Payne
Arizona 1964

William R. Payne
Albion 1975

Harry N. Pefanis
Oklahoma 1979

Edward J. Pelz
Colorado College 1938

Gregory J. Pepin
San Diego State 1980

Richard S. Pepper
Northwestern 1953

David G. Perlis
Tulane 1964

Hon. Victor H. Person
Southern California 1968

Terry E. Perucca
Arizona State 1966

J. C. Phillips, III
Kentucky 1965

Randall L. Pickell
Ball State 1979

Blake W. Pierce
Eastern Illinois 2011

Ernest C. Pierson
Minnesota 1955

Edward J. Pitt
Western Ontario 1971

Charles H. Pitts, III
Georgia Southern 1983

Dr. James L. Pool, MD
Tulsa 1968

Frank P. Popoff
Indiana 1957

Dr. Mark N. Popovich
Ball State 1963

Thomas C. Poppey
Bridgewater State 1993

Albert M. Provence
Southern California 1958

Brian M. Psencik
Texas State 1999

Matthew E. Pytosh
Kentucky 1983

Roy M. Quarve
Colorado State 1966

Warren S. Rader, III
Central Michigan 1985

Robert N. Rapp
Case Western 1969

Duane C. Ray
Montana State 2000

Jerry D. Reeves
Tulsa 1966

Steven W. ReglI
San Diego State 1984

Eric E. Reifschneider
San Diego State 1988

Edward F. Reilly
Illinois 1976

Frederick W. Reinhardt, Jr
Rhode Island 1957

D. Ronald Reneker
Tulsa 1968

William N. Reno
Missouri-Columbia 2007

James H. Rezabek CPA
Kent State 1968

Norman K. Richardson, Jr
Furman 1992

Bruce T. Riddle, Jr
Tulsa 1969

Walter G. Riedel, III
Southern Methodist 1971

John V. Roach, II
Texas Christian 1961

Richard H. Robb
Brown 1975

Regis T. Robbins
Richmond 1980

Randall C. Roberts
Texas Tech 1976

Michael R. Robinson
North Dakota 1981

William A. Robinson
Washington(St Louis) 1959

Robert S. Rodgers
Northwestern 2017

Col. Robert Bruce Roehm, USAF
Centre 1987

Henry S. Rogers
Emory 1963

Ryan T. Rogers
Cal Poly-Pomona 1987

Hon. Theodore E. Rokita
Wabash 1992

Alan E. Roller
Eastern Illinois 1985

Thomas J. Ross
Kent State 1993

Jeffrey S. Rowerdink
San Diego State 1983

Jason P. Sage
Ball State 1987

Paul A. Salvatore
Cornell 1981

Dennis R. SantolI
Case Western 1967

Steven R. Sarovich
Illinois 1975

John Charles Sawyer
Emory 1958

Brian Michael Schopfer
Pittsburgh 2006

William M. Scott
Arizona 1980

John H. Scudder
Southern California 1968

Robert L. Seidell
Nebraska 1965

Bernard F. Sergesketter
Purdue 1958

Donald E. Severe
Bradley 1956

John M. Shepherd
Ohio State 1958

Frank R. Shoptaugh
DePauw 1953

Robert J. Shortle, Jr
Rennsselaer 1974

Robert E. Sikes
Texas Tech 1960

Dante R. Simi
Cal State-Fresno 1963

Wendell S. Simon
California-Los Angeles 1976

John E. Singleton
Emory 1959

Glen R. Sirles
Texas Tech 1972

Milton B. Smith
Southern Methodist 1989

Scott A. Smith
Georgia Southern 1978

Glenn A. Sollberger
Southern Methodist 1960

Frederick C. Sorensen, II
Utah 1979

Gregory V. Spaniolo
Michigan State 1992

Cecil E. Spearman, Jr
Duke 1953

Edward FD Spencer, PhD
Rochester 1967

Roger H. Speth
Washington(St Louis) 1962

Eugene C. Stack
Denver 1969

Edward R. Stanley
Texas A&M-Commerce 1966

James G. Staples, Jr
Michigan 1991

Paul L. Stella
California-Davis 1997

Robert L. Stephan
Southeast Missouri 1971

John C. Stone
Purdue 1978

Scott I. Streitfeld
Arizona State 1990

Col. James E. Strub, PhD
Cornell 1952

Dr. Paul C. Stumb
Auburn 1982

Timothy John Sullivan
St Thomas 2010

Kenneth W. SzafranskI
Eastern Illinois 1984

Jeffrey P. Taft
Tulane 1989

Alex F. Tanguay
Boston 2002

Thomas A. Techentin
Southern California 1958

Roy Melvin Teel, Jr
Tulsa 1966

Corby D. Thompson
Purdue 1981

Corey M. Thompson
Cal State-Northridge 2010

Theodore M. Thoms
Drake 1992

Alexander Thomson, III
Denison 1959

Steve R. Thorne
Wyoming 1981

Claude W. Trapp
Kentucky 1943

Mark F. Travis
Georgia 1984

John J. Trerotola
Denver 1989

Dr. Raymond C. Truex, Jr. MD
Gettysburg 1963

Matthew T. Tucker
Arkansas 1988

William Harold Tyler, III
California-Berkeley 1956

Mark J. Tzatzaris
Texas-Arlington 2000

Vance O. Ulrich
San Diego State 1987

Michael A. Ursillo
Brown 1978

James A. Wagner
Northwestern 1961

Bruce F. Walker, MD
Emory 1981

Edwin B. Walker
Arkansas 1969

John E. Walker
Missouri-Columbia 1960

Christopher M. Walters
Roanoke 2000

Stuart Alan Walters
Tennessee-Chattanooga 1991

Warren A. Walton
Auburn 1981

Steven J. Wannemacher
Illinois Wesleyan 1973

Harold A. Ward, III
Central Florida 1952

William C. Wardlaw
Purdue 2002

Lucien M. Warner, Jr
Texas-Austin 1956

James R. Watson
San Jose State 1961

Stephen B. Watson
Wisconsin-Madison 1969

William T. Webb
Tennessee-Chattanooga 2003

John R. Weiss
Hanover 1950

Charles V. Welden, III
Alabama 1982

Linden R. Welsch
Texas-Austin 1969

Robert J. Weskamp
Purdue 1968

Dr. Hugh S. West, Jr. MD
Utah 1978

Hugh W. Whipple
Ripon 1976

Robert S. White
San Diego State 1965

Richard Mark Whiting
West Virginia 1976

John D. Wilkins
Bradley 1954

George F. Williams
Houston 1970

Jeb D. Williams
Jacksonville 1999

Robert D. Wilson
Fort Hays 1981

W. Hayes Wilson, MD
Emory 1981

Arthur B. Winkleblack
California-Los Angeles 1979

Edward J. Winkler
Missouri S&T 1987

Jeffrey G. Winn
Florida 1993

Joseph G. Wolf, Jr
Northwestern 1974

Jeffrey S. Wolffe
Bradley 2001

Anthony B. Wonderly
Texas-Arlington 1999

James R. Woodke
Northern Illinois 1982

Douglas A. Woodman
Alabama 1982

Johnny R. Woolman
Oklahoma 1971

Clifford W. Wright
Florida 1955

Dr. Creighton Bolter Wright, Sr
Duke 1961

David A. Wright
Michigan 1982

David C. Wysong
Kansas 1972

Dr. W. Sam Yancy
Duke 1961

William G. Yates, III
Mississippi 1994

William G. Yates, Jr
Mississippi 1963

Robert Lowell Zerbe, MD
Indiana 1972

Robert H. Zerbst
Miami(Ohio) 1968